Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1904 W LEXINGTON ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00038914
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Bulk and trash dumped in the rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1904 W LEXINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412059.8299732783, 591724.6223451904

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29089254703307, -76.64764928638623

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:21pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:21pm Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:21pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:59am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone