Downed Tree or Limb at 218 N MONROE ST

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00038937
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Tree is falling on residents property

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On private property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 218 N MONROE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412197.2637906796, 591768.5691384772

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29101174453742, -76.64716311397974

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:00am Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:03am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone