Graffiti Removal at 1008 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 8 months ago #18-00039275
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Brick



address: 1008 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420980.4905453112, 595601.6444078787

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30143802896077, -76.61607381894869

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:00pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:59pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:20pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone