Dirty Alley or Street at 4671 DELAWARE AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00039439
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Cleaning requested

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4671 DELAWARE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1405855.4828221593, 611212.1158989758

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3444583146268, -76.66932069703626

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:38pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:38pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:48pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone