City Employee Complaint at 1711 EDMONDSON AVE

CLOSED 9 months ago #18-00039484
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Trash Behind Houses in Park area for months now!!!! The trash men just ride past it every week and leave it there.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 1711 EDMONDSON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412940.5610712094, 593201.836684892

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2949388269701, -76.64451722062812

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:17pm Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:56pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone