Sign Missing or Damaged at 1407 WELDON PLACE PL

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00039508
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Street sign down

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1407 WELDON PLACE PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1413740.9391363258, 608312.1623379678

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33641495652435, -76.64147953509972

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:00pm Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 01:00pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone