Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2600 W FAIRMOUNT AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #18-00039861
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Mattresses and trash illegally dumped in the rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2600 W FAIRMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1408930.084191779, 590848.5235553773

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28851988170229, -76.65871867917167

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:47pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:47pm Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:47pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:19pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone