City Employee Complaint at 3408 O'DONNELL ST

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 8 months ago #18-00039945
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

(redacted)

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 3408 O'DONNELL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434547.0196422024, 588217.1091923021

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28099761332437, -76.56825789728137

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:49pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:49pm Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:31pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone