Storm Drain or Inlet at 1217 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED 3 days ago #18-00040399
Photo_20180111_151715
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Manhole over flowing into street

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 1217 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415851.345326957, 588287.8428801404

coordinates lat,lng: 39.281416, -76.634302

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 12:00am Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:19pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:17pm Submitted via Android Android