City Employee Complaint at 131 S CURLEY ST

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 6 days ago #18-00040459
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Trash was not removed from can. All others in alley were removed. Please come collect the trash.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 131 S CURLEY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432601.1850551427, 591651.8820437478

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29045274857366, -76.57507533214667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:53pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:53pm Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:29pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone