Abandoned Vehicle at 1403 LOCUST ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 4 months ago #18-00041386
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Grey Chevy car

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1403 LOCUST ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21226

coordinates x,y: 1428095.802157817, 568391.0286352471

coordinates lat,lng: 39.22664668414669, -76.59136120237092

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:47pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:47pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:10pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone