Park Cleaning or Mowing at 420 E 27TH ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 2 days ago #18-00042180
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Garbage dumped all around the compactor can at the entrance to Harwood Park on E. 27th St.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 420 E 27TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422645.0283269177, 602795.8392876531

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32117, -76.61008333333334

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:53pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:53pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:41am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone