Traffic Signal Repair at 25 W PRESTON ST

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00042283
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 25 W PRESTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420575.6434027795, 596694.5842984081

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30444332067439, -76.61748822675193

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:24pm Closed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:50am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone