Traffic Signal Repair at 721 N HOWARD ST

CLOSED Investigation Complete - 5 months ago #18-00042442
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Traffic Light flashing. dangerous intersection with light rail train.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 721 N HOWARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419873.2510813368, 594486.9556844976

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29839040893136, -76.6200028190326

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:18pm Closed with status: Investigation Complete
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:17pm Investigation Complete
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:02am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone