Traffic Signal Repair at 29 E LOMBARD ST

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00042580
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Traffic light out

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 29 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421427.1564988855, 590561.4135333183

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28759506116423, -76.61457065327023

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:39pm Closed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:18am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone