Damaged Sidewalk at 102 E HAMBURG ST

CLOSED 1 day ago #18-00043951
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Cracked sidewalk/hole needs filled/repaired. Is on the side of 1001 Light St building. Cross st Hamburg.

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 102 E HAMBURG ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422123.5033835785, 587151.4567181554

coordinates lat,lng: 39.278225, -76.61216166666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 09:02am Closed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:57pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone