Sign Missing or Damaged at 3424 CHESTNUT AVE

CLOSED Sign Reindexed - 5 months ago #18-00044576
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Chestnut Avenue and Powers Street sign crooked and falling over

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3424 CHESTNUT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1417195.6016453241, 605744.7426184741

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32932837831294, -76.62930277533832

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 11:24am Closed with status: Sign Reindexed
Tue Jan 16, 2018 11:24am Action Taken >> Sign Reindexed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:46pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone