Park Cleaning or Mowing at 3001 GLEN AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 8 months ago #18-00045474
Photo_20180112_170904
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Overflowing trash can

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 3001 GLEN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1402792.3988187446, 616795.1144915237

coordinates lat,lng: 39.359816, -76.680082

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:52pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:10pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:09pm Submitted via Android Android