Street Light Out at 2815 OVERLAND AVE

NEW 6 days ago #18-00045649
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Street light out at Overland and Forest View.

Where: In front of property

Issue: Single streetlight out



address: 2815 OVERLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1432177.930938725, 610122.1822012502

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34116736989407, -76.57626782551088

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:35pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone