Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 809 WOODWARD ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00045695
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 809 WOODWARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417845.7991598751, 588317.0176510711

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28147395178817, -76.62725585124633

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:08pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:08pm Send Message
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:08pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:03pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone