Traffic Signal Repair at 200 W LORRAINE AVE

CLOSED Investigation Complete - 8 months ago #18-00045766
Photo_20180112_200631
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Ped signals don't work right anymore.

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 200 W LORRAINE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1419866.0837686674, 602449.3832755355

coordinates lat,lng: 39.320251, -76.619911

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 14, 2018 10:54am Closed with status: Investigation Complete
Sun Jan 14, 2018 10:54am Investigation Complete
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:08pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:06pm Submitted via Android Android