Sign Missing or Damaged at 336 S PATTERSON PARK AVE

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00045857
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Damaged cross walk stop sign previously reported on 17-00901588. Sign is now missing. It was removed not repaired and there is no longer a sign at this intersection.

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: Pedestrian Crossing

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 336 S PATTERSON PARK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429966.5971196175, 590389.9760834222

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28702152344925, -76.58440390064948

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 18, 2018 01:54pm Closed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:48pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone