Dirty Alley or Street at 835 W CROSS ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 6 hours ago #18-00045894
Photo_20180112_230554
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Trash dumped in alley, sitting for several days

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 835 W CROSS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417219.3324847822, 587894.8864481711

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280322, -76.629475

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 18, 2018 03:01pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Jan 18, 2018 03:01pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:07pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:06pm Submitted via Android Android