Abandoned Vehicle at 133 W Clement St South Baltimore

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00045900
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Several cars are left in the alleyway behind the 100 block of West Clement St. this is every weekend and residents can not pull their cars out of their parking pads!

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days

address: 133 W CLEMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1420847.5958159033, 585385.7227579929

coordinates lat,lng: 39.273392, -76.61669499999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 08:14am Closed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:53pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:52pm Submitted via Web Web