Street Light Out at 1362 TOWSON ST

NEW 6 days ago #18-00045901
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Two street lights out on 1300 block of Towson st

Where: In front of property

Issue: Single streetlight out



address: 1362 TOWSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1427981.695258333, 584260.0969213832

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27021666666667, -76.59151333333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:55pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone