Dirty Alley or Street at 802 MANGOLD ST

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00045909
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

On Sterret, back of Mangold. Big trash.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 802 MANGOLD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417899.5071747934, 588297.7666712182

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2814204963416, -76.62706639674578

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 02:06pm Closed
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:19am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone