Sign Missing or Damaged at 800 THE FALLSWAY

NEW 6 days ago #18-00045928
Photo_20180113_020254
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Exit 3 I-83 SB sign damaged by graffiti

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Other

Pole: Sign is hung overhead



address: 800 THE FALLSWAY

coordinates x,y: 1422335.833167725, 594704.7899594895

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29896, -76.611298

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:05am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:03am Submitted via Android Android