Street Light Out at 1012 N CALVERT ST

NEW 5 months ago #18-00045984
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Every 2 weeks I report that the street light is out - does anybody get these notices? Street light has been out over a month. I know this is baltimore but come on, it's just a streetlight.

Where: In front of property

Issue: Single streetlight out



address: 1012 N CALVERT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421699.0498832054, 595640.1217605191

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30153534285659, -76.61353410228772

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:33am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone