Storm Drain or Inlet at 1031 S KENWOOD AVE

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00046565
Photo_20180113_114724
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Water valve and surrounding macadam flowing.

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 1031 N KENWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1432156.751251825, 587962.7465232016

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28033, -76.576706

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:49am Closed
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:49am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:48am Submitted via Android Android