Parking Complaint at 5739 MAPLEHILL RD

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 5 days ago #18-00046733
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Car parked the wrong direction

Violation: Miscellaneous

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 5739 MAPLEHILL RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1431960.18777204, 615982.1970352391

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35725833333333, -76.57694166666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:26pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:26pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:58pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone