Parking Complaint at 500 S NEWKIRK ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 5 days ago #18-00046737
Photo_20180113_125822
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Both cars, Dodge and Sequoia are blocking the alley

Violation: Blocking alley

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 500 S NEWKIRK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437800.138906982, 590306.4376950432

coordinates lat,lng: 39.286691, -76.55673

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:44pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:44pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:00pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:59pm Submitted via Android Android