Traffic Signal Repair at 754 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00046790
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Box open

Issue: Signal turned in wrong direction



address: 754 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417823.4736110852, 588925.9001330589

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28314587732852, -76.62732593874499

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 14, 2018 09:01am Closed
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:22pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone