Dirty Alley or Street at 2709 BARCLAY ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 months ago #18-00047064
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Two chairs in the alley behind Barclay Street.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2709 BARCLAY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422453.7750210648, 602811.0824000792

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32121408995577, -76.61075911485074

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 03:44pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Jan 16, 2018 03:42pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:05pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone