Dirty Alley or Street at 2627 BARCLAY ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #18-00047086
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

A mattress, two plastic buckets full of rubble, and wooden debris in the alley behind Barclay Street.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes

address: 2627 BARCLAY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422484.2846474017, 602561.1460489132

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3205275457569, -76.61065504216076

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 03:41pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Jan 16, 2018 03:40pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:11pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone