Dirty Alley or Street at 428 E LORRAINE AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #18-00047094
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Broken furniture and pile of cardboard boxes in alley behind Lorraine Avenue.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 428 E LORRAINE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422597.9907708734, 602478.3862693376

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32029900102738, -76.61025438469974

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 24, 2018 08:39am Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Jan 17, 2018 10:39am Closed
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:13pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone