Dirty Alley or Street at 2800 E FAIRMOUNT AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #18-00047104
Photo_20180113_151434
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

heavy trash item. The bucket with orange lid has been there for a month. so heavy.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2800 E FAIRMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431973.6827568088, 592774.1878923045

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293542, -76.577274

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:43pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:43pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:17pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:15pm Submitted via Android Android