Dirty Alley or Street at 2800 E FAIRMOUNT AVE

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00047112
Photo_20180113_151544
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

dumped masonite and cardboard boxes that contains glass bottles that should have been recycled

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2800 E FAIRMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431985.8495642138, 592713.7808973825

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293376, -76.577232

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:43pm Closed
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:19pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:17pm Submitted via Android Android