Parking Complaint at 738 McHenry St Barre Circle

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 8 months ago #18-00047121
Toyota
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

CSR#18-00046453 was closed with "Gone on Arrival". Corner of McHenry and W. Barre. Red Toyota parked in clearly marked "No stopping" zone on corner. Impedes turn for larger vehicles. MD tag 2CT3419. Please enforce parking rules. Thank you.

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 738 MCHENRY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417704.1993582188, 589641.1801144897

coordinates lat,lng: 39.285111, -76.62773700000002

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 07:52pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 07:51pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:21pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:19pm Submitted via Web Web