Storm Drain or Inlet at 3719 ERDMAN AVE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00058835
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

For the pass 5days water is coming from this pothole..causing serious problems ..It's on the side of the Library..

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 3719 ERDMAN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1434169.8011619153, 600847.3522953195

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31567833333333, -76.56938

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:28pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone