Sign Missing or Damaged at 109 N MONTFORD AVE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00059550
Photo_20180117_195452
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

Missing no parking sign. People blocking alley[- No Parking - Sign is on a pole - 18-00059550 - 19901.19902 - 2 - 2 FQ-END] investigation completed: qsmith wo# 19901-02 issued trm wo# 18-00119173 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of sign(s) by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 109 N MONTFORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430258.36537856, 592690.9046956566

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293335, -76.583336

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2018 12:39pm Closed
Wed Jan 17, 2018 07:56pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 07:55pm Submitted via Android Android