City Employee Complaint at 207 E MOUNT ROYAL AVE

CLOSED 9 days ago #18-00059589
Photo_20180117_204119
Submitted Jan 17, 2018

Genuine thanks for the employee knocking on doors to let us know cars were being towed for water meter repair... And leaving a note about tow location! Much appreciated thoughtfulness!

Agency: Water



address: 207 E MOUNT ROYAL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421821.813346609, 597062.135630632

coordinates lat,lng: 39.305438, -76.613079

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 09:52am Closed
Wed Jan 17, 2018 08:46pm Opened
Wed Jan 17, 2018 08:44pm Submitted via Android Android