Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1700 JOHNSON ST

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-00068314
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2018

Large tree branch down

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 1700 JOHNSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1423030.0670989442, 584401.8508805084

coordinates lat,lng: 39.270665380209, -76.6090008337764

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:24am Closed
Sun Jan 21, 2018 09:08am Opened
Sun Jan 21, 2018 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone