Dead Animal Pickup at 1401 RICHARDSON ST

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00080054
Report
Submitted Jan 25, 2018

Dead squirrel at corner of clement and Richardson. Electrocuted by telephone pole.

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1401 RICHARDSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428121.753767919, 584009.0174997553

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26952560983946, -76.59102260622892

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 25, 2018 04:57pm Closed
Thu Jan 25, 2018 07:39am Opened
Thu Jan 25, 2018 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone