Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1200 GLYNDON AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 7 months ago #18-00103047
Report
Submitted Feb 02, 2018

Trash piled on green space and up the hill

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 1200 GLYNDON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415495.0305531407, 588812.9799816402

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28286166666667, -76.63555333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2018 04:56pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Tue Feb 06, 2018 04:56pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Fri Feb 02, 2018 10:54pm Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2018 10:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone