Park Cleaning or Mowing at 836 HOLLINS ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00104075
Photo_20180203_150131
Submitted Feb 03, 2018

Household trash dumped in park

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 836 HOLLINS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1417068.9195616108, 590712.7272732203

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28806, -76.629966

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2018 04:55pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Tue Feb 06, 2018 04:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Sat Feb 03, 2018 03:02pm Opened
Sat Feb 03, 2018 03:01pm Submitted via Android Android