Sign Missing or Damaged at 39.31N 76.61W

CLOSED Needs Drilling - 6 months ago #18-00106642
Report
Submitted Feb 05, 2018

Sign Down - 2200 N. Calvert Street

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Street Cleaning

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2132 N CALVERT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421518.0283615403, 600291.5539713185

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31430775813781, -76.61410428954906

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:28am Closed with status: Needs Drilling
Tue Feb 06, 2018 12:52pm Action Taken >> Needs Drilling
Tue Feb 06, 2018 12:50pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Mon Feb 05, 2018 01:27pm Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2018 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone