Downed Tree or Limb at 900 Linworth Ave Keniworth Park

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-00107458
900_linworth_fallen_tree
Submitted Feb 05, 2018

Fallen tree on City Right of Way. Trees growing into power lines

Issue: Downed Tree



address: 4812 KIMBERLEIGH RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1424592.40566884, 612422.6716771023

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3475768, -76.60305210000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Feb 05, 2018 04:36pm Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2018 04:34pm Submitted via Web Web