Dead Animal Pickup at 833 ROUNDVIEW RD

CLOSED 15 days ago #18-00108673
Report
Submitted Feb 06, 2018

Dead white dog Round hill road across the street fromCherry hill elementary

Where: Vacant Property



address: 833 ROUNDVIEW RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1419296.188161473, 575625.4737039584

coordinates lat,lng: 39.24661300979422, -76.62231761046449

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2018 06:30pm Closed
Tue Feb 06, 2018 10:33am Opened
Tue Feb 06, 2018 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone