Water Leak (Exterior) at 1006 E CHASE ST

OPENED CLOSED - 16 days ago #18-00116098
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

City water leaking from road

Where: Street

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 1006 E CHASE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424637.229864061, 596156.595238407

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30291869215602, -76.60314364365917

Timestamp Description
Tue May 01, 2018 12:00am WO - Repair Water Joint Leak >> CLOSED
Fri Apr 20, 2018 12:00pm WO - Locate Water Leak >> CLOSED
Thu Feb 08, 2018 04:23pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 08, 2018 04:06pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 08, 2018 02:08pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 08, 2018 02:04pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 08, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 08, 2018 12:00am WO - Repair Water Joint Leak >> CLOSED