Damaged Sidewalk at 628 QUAIL ST

NEW 6 months ago #18-00117108
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Stairs are blocking the sidewalk for some reason they are there with out doorway and blocking the side walk for the kids is school area this is the second request they are between Quail st.and foster ave.

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 628 QUAIL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438551.4708657488, 589716.3307095757

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28506083380577, -76.55408579519934

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2018 07:18pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone